欢迎光临~上海德物信息科技有限公司
语言选择: 中文版 ∷  英文版

千兆光纤

  • DPOE 10G EPON OLT
  • DPOE 10G EPON OLT
  • DPOE 10G EPON OLT
DPOE 10G EPON OLTDPOE 10G EPON OLTDPOE 10G EPON OLT

DPOE 10G EPON OLT

  • 产品描述:Alcatel Lucent DPOE 板卡FPXT-B,Docsis协议,提供相关技术支持服务;
  • 在线订购

7360 ISAM FX 10G EPON LT card - version B

FPXT-B is an EPON LT card with C-temp that can be installed in a 7360 ISAM FX shelf. The FPXT-B provides:

• 1260-1360 nm voice/data burst transmit in the 1 Gb/s  upstream
• 1480-1500 nm voice/data continuous receive in the 1 Gb/s downstream
• 1260-1280 nm voice/data burst transmit in the 10 Gb/s upstream

• 1577 nm voice/data continuous receive in the 10 Gb/s downstream

We hold a large amount of Alcate-lucent items in stock.Welcome to your inquiry.

上一个:Alcatel DPOE 10G EPON FPXT-B 没有下一个

联系我们

联系人:刘先生

手机:+86 18017895325

电话:+86 18017895325

邮箱:Jason.liu@dewuit.com

地址: 上海市浦东新区金沪路99弄3号1418室